Admin

Program Staff

A B C D
1
Administrators Department / Title Voice Mail Room #
2
Eberhardt, Chris Principal 3039827456 120-B
3
Hall, Brandon Assistant Principal 3039827476 120-G
4
Martinez, Gayle Assistant Principal 3039821217 120-E
5
White, George Assistant Principal 3039826100 120 C
6
Sandifer, Lauren School Resource Office 303-987-7002 322
7
Carver, Ann Principal's Secretary 3039821203 120-D
8
Spiringer, Rene Financial Secretary 3039821881 120-A
9
Martinez, Tanika
Front Desk Secretary
3039828659 Lobby
10
ACE Program Teachers Department / Title Voice Mail Room #
11
Allen, Jacob ACE Math 3039827419 209
12
Arnold, Anne ACE Lang Arts 3039829267 202
13
Chisholm, Beth ACE Lang Arts 3039827960 206
14
Christiansen, Melodeigh ACE Math 3039827459 208
15
Friedrich, Amber ACE Science 3039827473 217
16
Ross, Bill ACE Business 3039827475 215
17
Salazar-Francone, Abbie ACE Soc Stu 3039823314 219
18
Silver, Morgan ACE Science 3039827400 218
19
Waage, Karl ACE Soc Stu, Elec 3039827474 211
20
Ramirez, Ambar Program Secretary 3039827468 210
21
JCAPP / ACHIEVE Program Teachers Department / Title Voice Mail Room #
22
Anderson, Cynthia ACH Science 3039827034 102
23
Cram, Steven ACH Soc Stud / Elec. 3039827590 101
24
Dzara, Brook ACH Lang Arts 3039827466 108
25
Mowen, Janet ACH Lang Arts 3039828092 110
26
Nalley, David ACH Math/Computer 3039827479 135
27
Todd, Glen ACH Soc Stu 3039821189 103
28
Waskey, Katy ACH Consumer Family 3039827461 104/104A
29
Weaver, LeNora ACH Math 3039828654 107
30
Strauss, Samantha
JCAPP/ACHIEVE Secretary
3039827497 122
31
McLain Live Department / Title Voice Mail Room #
32
Cotton, Robert McLain LIVE Science 3039827496 316
33
Flipse, Randy McLain LIVE/LV SpEd 3039827012 315
34
Gist, Brian McLain LIVE Soc Stu 3039827487 310
35
Hughes, Lisa McLain LIVE Math 3039827485 313
36
Stocking, Sarah McLain LIVE Lang Arts 3039827480 318
37
Martinez, Tanika
McLain LIVE Secretary
3039828659 Lobby
38
Licensed Support Department / Ttitle Voice Mail Room #
39
Bethe, Addy Counselor S - Z 3039829331 324-A
40
Beary, Samm Counselor M - R 3039827525 324-D
41
Brindle, Devin Counselor Corp 3039827175 212
42
Falk, Sarah Counselor A - E 3039821231
43
Harris, Shawn Building Tech 3039829236 225-D
44
Killian, Sara Nurse 3039827379 117-A
45
Roberts, Pam Instructional Coach 3039827478 111
46
Wall, Jamie Outdoor Ed 3039827433 135/137
47
Willahan, Kimberly Library Media Spec. 3039828415 225-D
48
Writz, Gina Counselor F - L 3039825214 324-B
49
Zoma, Lorrine JCMH Clinician 3039827804 109
50
School Wide SPED Department / Title Voice Mail Room #
51
Doerr, Jess SPED Para
52
Klopp, Bobbie SPED Para
53
Larson, Jokebed SPED One on One Para
54
O'Donnell, Kathleen Social Worker 3039827465 203A
55
Rygiewicz, John SPED 3039828147 205A
56
Van Noy, Bill SPED Para 203
57
VanNoy, Chris SPED 3039825455 203
58
Wilkins Tara SPED 3039827472 205
59
Long View Department / Title Voice Mail Room #
60
Flipse, Randy McLain LIVE / LV Sp. Ed. 3039827012 LV
61
Hensley, Terry LV Admin 3039827380 LV
62
Michalenko, Edward LV Math 3039827488 LV
63
Naujeck, Michelle LV Lang Arts 3039827467 LV
64
Orr, Susan LV Social Worker, p/t 3039824128 LV
65
Perry-Daly, Jennifer LV Soc Stu 3039828587 LV
66
Kenney, Nicole LV SpEd Para LV
67
von Hemert, Peter LV Math / Science 3039828535 LV
68
Mohnhaupt, Donna LV Secretary 3039828523 LV
69
CB Full - Time Staff Department / Title Voice Mail Room #
70
Atchison, Marie CB Science 3039827463 304
71
Barrett, Nan CB Lang Arts 3039827878 303
72
Daly, Rush CB Soc Stu 3039826113 309
73
Ebendick, Tim CB Math 3039823813 302
74
Leschly, Hanne CB Discovery 3039828588 319
75
Randolph,Sheri Program Secretary 3039827462 324
76
CB Part - Time Staff Department / Title Voice Mail Room #
77
Program Secretaries CB Clerical p/t 324
78
Atchison, Marie CB PE p/t 304
79
Barrett, Nan CB Lang Arts p/t 305
80
Bunger, Donna CB Lang Arts 305
81
Burnham, Tara CB Science p/t 304
82
TBD CB SpEd
83
Carnegie, James CB Science p/t 304
84
Carter, Karen CB Soc Stu p/t 309
85
Christiansen, Melodeigh CB Math p/t 302
86
Daly, Rush CB Soc Stu p/t 309
87
Eddy-Scott, MaryJane CB Lang Arts p/t 317
88
Ebendick, Tim CB Math p/t 3039823813 302
89
Friedemann, Julie CB Math 302
90
Garvin, Shannon CB Math 302
91
Kreutzer, Mary CB Soc Stu p/t 309
92
Leschly, Hanne CB Math p/t 319
93
Martinez, Edgar- School of Mines
CB math p/t 302
94
McCormick, Lurleen CB Science p/t 304
95
Mowen, Janet CB Lang Arts p/t
96
Murnan, Susan CB Soc Stu p/t 309
97
Sheehan, Laureen CB Lang Arts
98
Shieves, Emily CB Math p/t 319
99
von Hemert CB Science p/t 3039828535 304
100
Waage, Karl CB Soc Stu p/t 309
101
Child Care Staff Department / Title Voice Mail Room #
102
Baldwin, Sandy Group Leader 131
103
Biays, Jessica Group Leader 132
104
Bowen, Tracy Group Leader 131
105
Carr, Colleen Group Leader 134
106
Casedy, Linda Group Leader 132
107
Davidson, Holly Childcare Director 3039820911 125
108
TBD Group Leader 134
109
Home Based Education Department / Title Voice Mail Room #
110
Wells, Betsy Home Based Ed. Para 3039828597 1st Floor
111
All Other Classified Staff Department / Title Voice Mail Room #
112
Aragon, Marie Clinic Aid 117
113
Bridges, Mark Campus Supervisor 224
114
Daughtry, Drew Custodian BE Office
115
DeLozier, Homer Custodian BE office
116
Hadzic, Elvin Facility Manager 3039827486 BE Office
117
Haustein, Arna Library Para 225
118
Marti, Daniel Campus Supervisor 323
119
Mathiec, Mayen Custodian BE Office
120
Stongle, Jeanne Grant-Work Exp. 3039827469 118
121
Williams, Chuck Campus Supervisor 3039827942 224
122
Campus Supervisor 323
123
124
LMC Circulation Desk 3039827493
125
126
1st Floor Work Room
127
1st Foor Front desk
128
3rd Floor Kitchen
129
130
1st Floor Fax 3039827494
131
2nd Floor Fax
132
3rd Floor Fax
133
134
Student Records 3039826715
135
Kara-Principals Secretary Warren Tech 3039828605
136
Robin -Buses Warren Tech 3039828630
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2017 West Corporation. All rights reserved.
McLain Community High School
Jeffco Public Schools